SR.NO Name of Participant Year/ Branch Activity Organized by (Venue) Name of Event Date Remarks
1 VAIBHAVI VADHAIYA TEIT VOLUNTEERED CRYSTAL MAZE GAME IN UTSAV2K14 SLRTCE UTSAV2K14 01-02-2014 VOLUNTEERED
2 VAIBHAVI VADHAIYA BEIT PROJECT COMPETITION SLRTCE UTSAV2K16 01-02-2016 PARTICIPATION
3 VAIBHAVI VADHAIYA TEIT DANCE COMPETITION SLRTCE UTSAV2K14 01-02-2014 VOLUNTEERED
4 VAIBHAVI VADHAIYA BEIT MEMBER OF DECORATION TEAM SLRTCE UTSAV2K16 01-02-2016 PARTICIPATION
5 SARITA PANDEY SEIT ORGANISED FRESHER’S PARTY SLRTCE UTSAV 2K13 01-02-2013 VOLUNTEERED
6 SARITA PANDEY TEIT VOLUNTEERED CRYSTAL MAZE SLRTCE UTSAV 2K14 01-02-2014 COORDINATOR
7 SARITA PANDEY BEIT DANCE COMPETITION SLRTCE UTSAV 2K15 01-02-2015 PARTICIPATION
8 SARITA PANDEY SEIT FASHION SHOW SLRTCE UTSAV 2K13 01-02-2013 VOLUNTEERED
9 SARITA PANDEY TEIT MEMBER OF PROMOTION TEAM SLRTCE UTSAV 2K14 01-02-2014 COORDINATOR
10 SARITA PANDEY BEIT MEMBER OF RAWINK SLRTCE UTSAV 2K15 01-02-2015 PARTICIPATION
11 VISHAL PANDEY BEIT NATIONAL LEVEL TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION. UCOE(2014) TECH FEST 20/8/2014 PARTICIPATION
12 VISHAL PANDEY BEIT INTRA COLLEGE FOOTBALL SLRTCE SPORTS DAY 01-02-2013 RUNNER UP
13 VISHAL PANDEY BEIT INTRA COLLEGE FOOTBALL SLRTCE SPORTS DAY 02-12-2014 RUNNER UP
14 RAHIL SHAIKH BEIT NATIONAL LEVEL PAPER PRESENTATION UNIVERSAL COLLEGE TECH FEST 10-02-2015 PARTICIPATION
15 RAHIL SHAIKH BEIT TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPATION
16 AMIT REDKAR SEIT SHORT FILM SLRTCE UTSAV2K14   1st RUNNERUP
17 AMIT REDKAR TEIT CO-ORDINATION SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 HEAD CO-ORDINATOR
18 AMIT REDKAR TEIT COORDINATION CSI CSI TECH-NEXT 30/1/2015 HEAD CO-ORDINATOR
19 AMIT REDKAR TEIT SHORT FILM SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 25/1/2015 PARTICIPATION
20 AMIT REDKAR SEIT ROBOTICS WORKSHOP SLRTCE SLRTCE   PARTICIPATION
21 RONAK SOLANKI TEIT FASHION SHOW SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 25-02-2015 PARTICIPATION
22 RONAK SOLANKI TEIT CO-ORDINATOR SLRTCE NOVA 2K15 20-02-2015 CO-ORDINATOR
23 RONAK SOLANKI SEIT GLOW CRICKET SLRTCE UTSAV2K14 21-02-2014 1ST PLACE
24 KETAN VANARA SEIT GLOW CRICKET SLRTCE UTSAV 2K14 21-02-2014 1ST PLACE
25 ANKIT HUNGU FEIT FOOTBALL SLRTCE UTSAV 2K12 02-03-2012 1ST PLACE
26 ANKIT HUNGU SEIT FOOTBALL SLRTCE UTSAV 2K13 02-03-2013 2ND PLACE
27 ANKIT HUNGU TEIT FOOTBALL SLRTCE UTSAV 2K14 02-03-2014 3RD PLACE
28 ANKIT HUNGU TEIT RINK FOOTBALL SLRTCE UTSAV 2K14 02-03-2014 2ND PLACE
29 KUNAL NAYYAR FEIT FOOTBALL SLRTCE UTSAV 2K12 02-03-2012 1ST PLACE
30 KUNAL NAYYAR SEIT FOOTBALL SLRTCE UTSAV 2K13 02-03-2013 2ND PLACE
31 KUNAL NAYYAR TEIT FOOTBALL SLRTCE UTSAV 2K14 02-03-2014 3RD PLACE
32 KUNAL NAYYAR TEIT RINK FOOTBALL SLRTCE UTSAV 2K14 02-03-2014 2ND PLACE
33 GARIMA AGARWAL FEIT GROUP DANCE SLRTCE UTSAV 2K12 16/02/2012 PARTICIPATION
34 GARIMA AGARWAL TEIT DEBATE SLRTCE NOVA 2K15 02-10-2012 PARTICIPATION
35 GARIMA AGARWAL TEIT GROUP DANCE SLRTCE UTSAV 2K15 24/02/2015 1ST PLACE
36 ASHLESHA RAMTEKE FEIT GROUP DANCE SLRTCE UTSAV 2K12 16/2/2012 2ND PLACE
37 ASHLESHA RAMTEKE BEIT TPP ANCHORING SLRTCE NOVA 2K13 02-10-2013 CO-ORDINATOR
38 ASHLESHA RAMTEKE   GROUP DANCE SLRTCE UTSAV 2K13 16/2/2013 PARTICIPATION
39 ASHLESHA RAMTEKE TEIT FASHION SHOW SLRTCE UTSAV 2K14 10/2/1014 CO-ORDINATOR
40 ASHLESHA RAMTEKE   GROUP DANCE SLRTCE UTSAV 2K14 02-10-2016 2ND PLACE
41 NIKHIL PUJARY FEIT FOOTBALL SLRTCE UTSAV2K12 16/2/2012 1ST PLACE
42 NIKHIL PUJARY FEIT GROUP DANCE SLRTCE UTSAV2K12 02-10-2012 PARTICIPATION
43 NIKHIL PUJARY TEIT FASHION SHOW SLRTCE UTSAV2K14 24/2/2014 PARTICIPATION
44 NIKHIL PUJARY FEIT ANCHORING SLRTCE UTSAV2K12 16/2/2012 PARTICIPATION
45 NIKHIL PUJARY SEIT ANCHORING SLRTCE UTSAV2K13 24/2/2103 PARTICIPATION
46 NIKHIL PUJARY TEIT ANCHORING SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 02-10-2015 PARTICIPATION
47 RAJAN GUPTA TEIT TPP UCOE TECHFEST 2014 24/2/2014 PARTICIPANT
48 RAJAN GUPTA TEIT TPP TCET TECHFEST 2014 03-07-2014 PARTICIPANT
49 RAJAN GUPTA TEIT PHP & MYSQL CERTIFICATION GLOBSYN SUMMER INTERNSHIP 06-04-2015 PARTICIPANT
50 DHIRENDRA JHA TEIT TPP UCOE TECHFEST 2014 24/2/2014 PARTICIPANT
51 DHIRENDRA JHA TEIT TPP TCET TECHFEST 2014 03-07-2014 PARTICIPANT
52 ANURAG MISHRA BEIT IOT WORKSHOP SLRTCE SEMINAR 24/8/2015 PARTICIPANT
53 ANURAG MISHRA TEIT GLOW CRICKET SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 02-10-2015 CORDINATOR
54 ANURAG MISHRA BEIT PHP & MYSQL CERTIFICATION GLOBSYN SUMMER INTERNSHIP 06-04-2015 PARTICIPANT
55 JITENDRA PRAJAPATI BEIT IOT WORKSHOP SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 24/8/2015 PARTICIPANT
56 JITENDRA PRAJAPATI BEIT PHP & MYSQL CERTIFICATION GLOBSYN SUMMER INTERNSHIP 06-04-2015 PARTICIPANT
57 AKASH DEVBANSHI TEIT TPP UCOE TECHFEST 2014 24/2/2014 PARTICIPANT
58 AKASH DEVBANSHI TEIT TPP TCET TECHFEST 2014 03-07-2014 PARTICIPANT
59 AKASH DEVBANSHI TEIT PHP & MYSQL CERTIFICATION GLOBSYN SUMMER INTERNSHIP 06-04-2015 PARTICIPANT
60 PRATHMESH NARKAR FEIT GROUP DANCE SLRTCE UTSAV 2K12 16/2/2012 PARTICIPANT
61 PRATHMESH NARKAR SEIT GROUP DANCE SLRTCE UTSAV 2K13 24/2/2013 PARTICIPANT
62 PRATHMESH NARKAR TEIT HEAD OF DECORATION COMMITTEE SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 02-10-2015 COORDINATOR
63 PRATHMESH NARKAR TEIT WEB TECHNOLOGY CERTIFICATION SCPL SUMMER INTERNSHIP 26/1/2015 PARTICIPANT
64 PRATHMESH NARKAR BEIT ANDROID CERTIFICATION SCPL INTERNSHIP 25/7/2015 PARTICIPANT
65 AISHWARYA BHAT FEIT ATTENDED WORKSHOP OF ANDROID DEVELOPMENT TCET TECHFEST 2013 26/1/2013 PARTICIPANT
66 AISHWARYA BHAT FEIT ATTENDED ROBOTICS WORKSHOP SLRTCE NOVA 2K13 13/2/2013 PARTICIPANT
67 SUPRIYA YADAV FEIT GROUP DANCE SLRTCE UTSAV 2013 16/2/2012 1st RUNNERUP
68 SUPRIYA YADAV TEIT TPP UNIVERSAL COLLEGE NATIONAL LEVL TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION COMPETITION 23/9/2014 PARTICIPANT
69 SUPRIYA YADAV TEIT NATIONAL LEVL TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION SLRTCE NOVA 2K15 20/2/2015 PARTICIPANT
70 SUPRIYA YADAV TEIT GROUP DANCE SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 22/2/2015 Ist PLACE
71 SUPRIYA YADAV TEIT GROUP DANCE SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 22/2/2015 !st RUNNER UP
72 SUPRIYA YADAV TEIT SEMINAR IIT BOMBAY TECHNEXT 2015 30/1/2015 PARTICIPANT
73 SUPRIYA YADAV TEIT COORDINATION OF BLIND CODING AND WEB DESIGNING SLRTCE NOVA 2K15 20/2/2015 COORDINATOR
74 SUPRIYA YADAV SEIT INAUGURATION DANCE SLRTCE UTSAV 2014 17/2/2014 PARTICIPANT
75 MADHURI THANVI FEIT GROUP DANCE SLRTCE UTSAV 2013 16/2/2012 1st RUNNERUP
76 MADHURI THANVI TEIT TPP UNIVERSAL COLLEGE NATIONAL LEVL TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION COMPETITION 23/9/2014 PARTICIPANT
77 MADHURI THANVI TEIT NATIONAL LEVL TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION SLRTCE NOVA 2K15 20/2/2015 PARTICIPANT
78 MADHURI THANVI TEIT GROUP DANCE SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 22/2/2015 Ist PLACE
79 MADHURI THANVI TEIT SEMINAR IIT BOMBAY TECHNEXT 2015 30/1/2015 PARTICIPANT
80 MADHURI THANVI TEIT COORDINATION OF BLIND CODING AND WEB DESIGNING SLRTCE NOVA 2K15 20/2/2015 COORDINATOR
81 SATISH GUPTA TEIT PHP LEVEL-1 CERTIFICATION FROM ROCKY SIR SCTPL REGULAR CLASS 22/6/2015 PARTICIPANT
82 SATISH GUPTA BEIT PHP LEVEL-2 CERTIFICATION FROM ROCKY SIR SCTPL INTERNSHIP 25/6/2015 INTERN
83 SATISH GUPTA BEIT ETIHCAL HACKING WORKSHOP KALPANA CLASSES WORKSHOP 23/10/2015 PARTICIPANT
84 SATISH GUPTA BEIT ORACLE 12C CERTICITAION KALPANA CLASSES REGULAR CLASS 24/1/2016 PARTICIPANT
85 SATISH GUPTA FEIT FASHION SHOW SLRTCE UTSAV2K11 16/2/2011 PARTICIPATION
86 KARANJEET CHAUHAN TEIT NATIONAL LEVEL TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION. UCOE(2014) TECH FEST 20/8/2014 PARTICIPATION
87 KARANJEET CHAUHAN TEIT CO-ORDINATION OF BLIND CODING AND WEB DESIGNING SLRTCE NOVA 2K15 20/02/2015 CO-ORDINATION
88 KARANJEET CHAUHAN FEIT NRC ROBOTICS WORKSHOP SLRTCE NRC ROBOTICS 16/2/2011 PARTICIPANT
89 KARANJEET CHAUHAN BEIT PUBLISHED TECHNICAL PAPER IN INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MODERN TRENDS IN ENGINEERING AND RESEARCH IJMTER IJMTER 11-11-2015 PUBLISHED PAPER
90 NIRAJ SONI SE IT WORKSHOP ON ANDROID BY MULTICON TCOE MULTICON-W 2014(FEB) PARTICIPANT
91 NIRAJ SONI TE IT NATIONAL LEVEL TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION UCOE TECH FEST 2014(AUG) PARTICIPANT
92 NIRAJ SONI TE IT WEB DESIGNING SLRTCE NOVA 2K15 2015(FEB) PARTICIPANT
93 SACHIN TIWARI FEIT NRC ROBOTICS WORKSHOP SLRTCE NRC ROBOTICS 2012(OCT) PARTICIPANT
94 SACHIN TIWARI SEIT INDUSTRY ORIENTED ANDROID DEVELOPMENT WORKSHOP MULTICON-W TCOE MULTICON-W 2014(FEB) PARTICIPANT
95 SACHIN TIWARI TEIT NATIONAL LEVEL TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION TSEC TECHFEST 2014(SEP) PARTICIPANT
96 SACHIN TIWARI TEIT NATIONAL LEVEL TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION UCOE TECH FEST 2014(AUG) PARTICIPANT
97 SACHIN TIWARI TEIT WEB MANIA UCOE TECH FEST 2015(FEB) PARTICIPANT
98 SACHIN TIWARI TEIT WEB DESIGNING SLRTCE NOVA2K15 2015(FEB) WINNER
99 SACHIN TIWARI BEIT NATIONAL LEVEL ETHICAL HACKING WORKSHOP SLRTCE CSI 2015(SEP) PARTICIPANT
100 SUMITA SAVALIYA FEIT NRC ROBOTICS WORKSHOP SLRTCE NRC ROBOTICS 2012(OCT) PARTICIPANT
101 SUMITA SAVALIYA TEIT NATIONAL LEVEL PROJECT COMPETITION SLRTCE NOVA2K15 2015(FEB) PARTICIPANT
102 SUMITA SAVALIYA TEIT SEMINAR IIT BOMBAY TECHNEXT 2015 30/1/2015 PARTICIPANT
103 SUMITA SAVALIYA TEIT COORDINATION OF BLIND CODING AND WEB DESIGNING SLRTCE NOVA 2K15 20/2/2015 COORDINATOR
104 TEJAS SALVI FEIT CRYSTAL MAZE SLRTCE TECH FEST 2012(FEB) COORDINATOR
105 TEJAS SALVI SEIT CRYSTAL MAZE SLRTCE TECH FEST 2013(FEB) COORDINATOR
106 TEJAS SALVI TEIT NATIONAL LEVEL TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION SLRTCE NOVA 2013(SEP) WINNER
107 TEJAS SALVI TEIT NATIONAL LEVEL TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION SLRTCE NOVA 2013(SEP) PARTICIPANT
108 VISHALKUMAR PANDEY FEIT ETHICAL HACKING WORKSHOP SLRTCE NOVA 2013 24/2/2013 PARTICIPANT
109 VISHALKUMAR PANDEY FEIT ROBOTICS WORKSHOP SLRTCE NOVA 2013 16/10/2013 PARTICIPANT
110 VISHALKUMAR PANDEY SEIT TPP SLRTCE TECHFEST 2014 24/2/2014 PARTICIPANT
111 VISHALKUMAR PANDEY TEIT NATIONAL LEVEL TPP UNIVERSAL COLLEGE TECHNICAL FEST 20/8/2014 PARTICIPANT
112 VISHALKUMAR PANDEY TEIT NATIONAL LEVEL TPP SLRTCE TECHFEST 2015 15/2/2015 PARTICIPANT
113 VISHALKUMAR PANDEY TEIT BLIND CODING SLRTCE TECHFEST 2015 15/2/2015 PARTICIPANT
114 VISHALKUMAR PANDEY TEIT DOT NET CERTIFICATION OCULUS GLOBAL SLN. SUMMER INTERNSHIP 07-10-2015 PARTICIPANT
115 HIREN PARMAR SEIT OVERNIGHT CODING, BLIND CODING SLRTCE NOVA 2013 24/2/2013 COORDINATOR
116 HIREN PARMAR TEIT BLIND CODING SLRTCE TECHFEST 2015 15/2/2015 PARTICIPANT
117 ARTI POWALE TEIT NATIONAL LEVEL TPP SLRTCE TECHFEST 2015 24/2/2015 PARTICIPANT
118 ARTI POWALE TEIT NATIONAL LEVEL PROJECT COMPETITION SLRTCE TECHFEST 2015 24/2/20015 PARTICIPANT
119 SNEHAL MORE TEIT NATIONAL LEVEL TPP SLRTCE TECHFEST 2015 24/2/2015 PARTICIPANT
120 SNEHAL MORE TEIT NATIONAL LEVEL PROJECT COMPETITION SLRTCE TECHFEST 2015 24/2/2015 PARTICIPANT
121 PRIYANKA SONAR TEIT NATIONAL LEVEL TPP SLRTCE TECHFEST 2015 24/2/2015 PARTICIPANT
122 PRIYANKA SONAR   NATIONAL LEVEL PROJECT COMPETITION SLRTCE TECHFEST 2015 24/2/2015 PARTICIPANT
123 PRITI MANE TEIT NATIONAL LEVEL TPP SLRTCE TECHFEST 2015 24/2/2015 PARTICIPANT
124 GRIJESH PATWA BEIT ETHICAL HACKING SLRTCE HACKING 24/2/20015 PARTICIPANT
125 NITEESH GINDE BEIT PHP 5.0 MYSQL CERTIFICATION (N.S.D.C) N.S.D.C(GLOBSYN) PHP CERTIFICATION 6-1-15 PARTICIPANT
126 NITEESH GINDE FEIT GROUP DANCE COMPETITION SLRTCE(UTSAV) UTSAV2K13 2-1-13 2ND PRIZE
127 NITEESH GINDE FEIT IIT KHARAGPUR NRC ROBOTICS WORKSHOP SLRTCE NRC ROBOTICS WORKSHOP 24/2/2015 PARTICIPANT
128 NITEESH GINDE FEIT TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION ON 3D PASSWORD SLRTCE NOVA2K13 02-01-13 PARTICIPANT
129 NITEESH GINDE TEIT COORDINATED BLIND CODING AT SENIOR LEVEL SLRTCE NOVA2014 01-02-2014 COORDINATOR
130 NITEESH GINDE TEIT TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION ON 3D PASSWORD UNIVERSAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING TECHNICAL FESTIVAL 2014 24/2/2014 PARTICIPANT
131 NITEESH GINDE TEIT TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION ON 3D PASSWORD SLRTCE NOVA2K15 01-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
132 NITEESH GINDE BEIT PHP 5.0 MYSQL CERTIFICATION OF PROJECT COMPLETION N.S.D.C(GLOBSYN) PHP CERTIFICATION 15-06-2016 PARTICIPANT
133 NITEESH GINDE BEIT IJTRE PAPER PUBLISHING ON E-HEALTH CARE INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF TECHNOLOGICAL RESEARCH IN ENGINEERING PAPER PUBLISHING 01-12-2015 AUTHOR
134 INDRAJIT CHAUHAN TEIT ASP.NET CERFICATION   C# .NET CERTIFICATION 01-02-2014 PARTICIPANT
135 INDRAJIT CHAUHAN SEIT IIT KHARAGPUR NRC ROBOTICS WORKSHOP SLRTCE NRC ROBOTICS WORKSHOP 24/2/2015 PARTICIPANT
136 INDRAJIT CHAUHAN BEIT IJMTER PAPER PUBLISHING ON HOME AUTOMATION SYSTEM INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MODERN TRENDS IN ENGINEERING AND RESEARCH PAPER PUBLISHING 01-11-2015 AUTHOR
137 PRIYESH BORICHA TE IT ANDROID WORKSHOP SLRTCE WORKSHOP 19/03/2015 PARTICIPANT
138 PRIYESH BORICHA SEIT TECHNICAL QUIZ SLRTCE(NOVA2K15) NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 1ST RUNNER-UP
139 PRIYESH BORICHA SEIT BLIND CODING SLRTCE(NOVA2K15) NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
140 AAKASH KUMAR CHAWLA TEIT BLIND CODING TCET MULTICON-W 27/02/2015 PARTICIPANT
141 SANJAY GUPTA SEIT BLIND CODING SLTRCE(NOVA2K15) NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 2ND ROUND
142 SHRADDHA GHAVALI SEIT ROOM INCHARGE SLRTCE(UTSAV) UTSAV2K13 18/02/2014 VOLUNTEER
143 HARSHALI DESAI TEIT ROOM INCHARGE SLRTEC(UTSAV) UTSAV2K13 18/02/2014 VOLUNTEER
144 PALLAVI DALVI SEIT ANDROID WORKSHOP SLRTCE WORKSHOP 19/03/2015 PARTICIPANT
145 PALLAVI DALVI SEIT TECHNICAL QUIZ SLRTCE(NOVA2K15) NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
146 PALLAVI DALVI SEIT REGISTRATION DESK SLRTCE(UTSAV) UTSAV2K15 01-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
147 PALLAVI DALVI SEIT SHORT FILM SLRTCE(UTSAV) UTSAV2K15 01-02-2015 1ST PRIZE
148 PALLAVI DALVI SEIT FASHION PARADE SLRTCE(UTSAV) UTSAV2K15 01-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
149 POOJA JOSHI SEIT ANDROID WORKSHOP SLRTCE WORKSHOP 19/03/2015 PARTICIPANT
150 POOJA JOSHI SEIT REGISTRATION DESK SLRTCE(UTSAV) UTSAV2K15 01-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
151 POOJA JOSHI SEIT JOB FAIR SLRTCE JOBFAIR2K16 01-09-2016 COORDINATOR
152 POOJA JOSHI SEIT FASHION PARADE SLRTCE(UTSAV) UTSAV2K15 01-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
153 SHABANA ANSARI TEIT CLOUD COMPUTING WORKSHOP MHSSP WORKSHOP 01-05-2014 PARTICIPANT
154 SHABANA ANSARI SEIT PROJECT COMPETITION SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
155 SHABANA ANSARI TEIT REGISTRATION DESK SLRTCE JOBFAIR2K16 01-09-2016 VOLUNTEER
156 PRATIK CHOTALIA SEIT ANDROID WORKSHOP KVMIT WORKSHOP 21/12/2014 1ST PRIZE
157 PRATIK CHOTALIA SEIT PROJECT COMPETITION SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
158 OMKAR GAONKAR TEIT BLIND CODING SLRTCE(NOVA2K15) NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
159 OMKAR GAONKAR SEIT PYTHON PROGRAMMING TCET MULTICON-W 27/02/2015 PARTICIPANT
160 OMKAR GAONKAR SEIT OCPJP ORACLE ORACLE 21/07/2015 PASSED
161 OMKAR GAONKAR SEIT TECHNICAL QUIZ SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
162 MANISHA MISHRA TEIT OCPJP ORACLE ORACLE 21/07/2015 PARTICIPANT
163 MANISHA MISHRA SEIT PYTHON PROGRAMMING TCET MULTICON-W 21/07/2015 PARTICIPANT
164 MANISHA MISHRA SEIT TECHNICAL QUIZ SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
165 MANISHA MISHRA SEIT ROOM INCHARGE SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 01-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
166 MANISHA MISHRA SEIT REGISTRATION DESK SLRTCE JOBFAIR2K16 01-09-2016 VOLUNTEER
167 SHIVANI SINGH TEIT REGISTERATION DESK SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
168 ROHIT VISHWAKARMA TEIT PROJECT COMPETITION SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
169 ROHIT VISHWAKARMA SEIT TECHNICAL QUIZ SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 2ND RUNNER UP
170 ROHIT VISHWAKARMA SEIT DEBATE COMPETITION SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
171 ROHIT VISHWAKARMA SEIT INTERNET OF THINGS SLRTCE WORKSHOP 10-10-2015 PARTICIPANT
172 AJIT YADAV TEIT PROJECT COMPETITION SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
173 AJIT YADAV SEIT TECHNICAL QUIZ SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 2ND RUNNER UP
174 AJIT YADAV SEIT DEBATE COMPETITION SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
175 AJIT YADAV SEIT INTERNET OF THINGS SLRTCE WORKSHOP 10-10-2015 PARTICIPANT
176 VINAYAK SONI TEIT SERVER WORKSHOP FR.AGNEL(BANDRA) WORKSHOP 31/08/2013 PARTICIPANT
177 VINAYAK SONI SEIT BLIND CODING SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
178 VINAYAK SONI SEIT OCPJP ORACLE ORACLE 21/07/2015 PARTICIPANT
179 VINAYAK SONI TEIT JOB FAIR SLRTCE JOBFAIR2K16 01-09-2016 VOLUNTEER
180 HEMANT SONI TEIT C PROG,C++,DATA STRUCTURE NIIT NIIT   PARTICIPANT
181 HEMANT SONI SEIT TECHNICAL QUIZ SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 1ST RUNNER UP
182 HEMANT SONI SEIT BLIND CODING SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
183 MINAKSHI SINGH TEIT BLIND CODING SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 2ND PLACE
184 KSHITIJA SURVE TEIT PROJECT COMPETITION SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
185 KSHITIJA SURVE SEIT JAVA PROGRAMMING NIIT NIIT   PARTICIPANT
186 PRERNA SUTHAR TEIT OCPJP ORACLE ORACLE 21/07/2015 PARTICIPATION
187 PRERNA SUTHAR SEIT TECHNICAL QUIZ SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPATION
188 RAKESH GUPTA TEIT CRYSTALMAZE SLRTCE UTSAV2K13 16/2/2013 VOLUNTEER
189 RAHUL VISHWAKARMA TEIT INTERNET OF THINGS SLRTCE WORKSHOP 10-10-2015 PARTICIPANT
190 RAHUL VISHWAKARMA SEIT BLIND CODING SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 01-02-2015 1ST PLACE
191 NIKHILESH YADAV TEIT TECHNICAL QUIZ SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 01-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
192 MITTAL KUSH SEIT ANDROID WORKSHOP SLRTCE CSI-WORKSHOP 19/03/2015 PARTICIPANT
193 MITTAL KUSH SEIT TECHNICAL QUIZ SLRTCE(NOVA2K15) NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 1ST RUNNERUP
194 MITTAL KUSH SEIT VOLUNTEER SLRTCE NOVA2K15 01-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
195 AKSHAY SINGH TE IT VOLUNTEER SLRTCE(NOVA2K15) NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
196 AKSHAY SINGH SEIT TECHNICAL QUIZ SLRTCE(NOVA2K15) NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 2ND RUNNERUP
197 AKSHAY SINGH SEIT DEBATE SLRTCE(NOVA2K15) NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
198 RIDDHI PANDEY SE IT TECHNICAL QUIZ SLRTCE(NOVA2K15) NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 RUNNERUP
199 RIDDHI PANDEY SE IT BLIND CODING SLRTCE(NOVA2K15) NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
200 RIDDHI PANDEY SE IT PYTHON PROGRAMMING TCET MULTICON-W 27/02/2015 PARTICIPANT
201 RIDDHI PANDEY TE IT REGISTRATION DESK SLRTCE JOB FAIR2K15 01-09-2016 VOLUNTEER
202 SHIVANSH MORJARIA TEIT ANDROID WORKSHOP SLRTCE CSI-WORKSHOP 24/03/2015 PARTICIPANT
203 PATEL HASTIK TEIT REGISTRATION DESK SLRTCE JOB FAIR2K16 01-09-2016 VOLUNTEER
204 RAHUL MAURYA SE IT BLIND CODING SLRTCE(NOVA2K15) NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
205 RAHUL MAURYA TE IT PYTHON PROGRAMMING TCET MULTICON-W 27/02/2015 PARTICIPANT
206 MANSI SHAH SEIT BLIND CODING SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
207 PRIYA PANDEY FEIT NAIL ART SLRTCE UTSAV2K14 02-03-2014 1ST PRIZE
208 PRIYA PANDEY SEIT BLIND CODING SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
209 PRIYA PANDEY TEIT REGISTRATION DESK SLRTCE JOB FAIR2K15 01-09-2016 VOLUNTEER
210 JYOTI RATHOD SEIT TECHNICAL QUIZ SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
211 JYOTI RATHOD TEIT REGISTRATION DESK SLRTCE JOB FAIR2K15 01-09-2016 VOLUNTEER
212 MANDAR SAWANT FEIT ROBOTIC WORKSHOP SLRTCE WORKSHOP 19/03/2015 PARTICIPANT
213 SAGAR POOJARY SEIT BLIND CODING SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 01-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
214 SAGAR POOJARY SEIT ANDROID WORKSHOP SLRTCE CSI-WORKSHOP 19/03/2015 PARTICIPANT
215 SAGAR POOJARY TEIT JOB FAIR SLRTCE JOB FAIR2K16 01-09-2016 COORDINATOR
216 SURAJ POOJARY SEIT BLIND CODING SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 01-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
217 SURAJ POOJARY SEIT ANDROID WORKSHOP SLRTCE CSI-WORKSHOP 19/03/2015 PARTICIPANT
218 SURAJ POOJARY TEIT JOB FAIR SLRTCE JOB FAIR2K16 01-09-2016 COORDINATOR
219 ADITYA MISHRA SEIT OCPJP KITE ORACLE 21/07/2015 CERTIFICATION
220 ADITYA MISHRA TEIT J2EE FRAMEWORKS KITE JAVA 01-09-2016 CERTIFICATION
221 ADITYA MISHRA SEIT NOVA SLRTCE USTAV2K15 01-02-2015 COORDINATOR
222 SUKHMAN KAUR SIDHU SEIT TECHNICAL QUIZ SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 01-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
223 AISHWARYA BHATTACHARJEE FEIT FASHION SHOWS SLRTCE UTSAV2K14 18/02/2014 COORDINATOR
224 AISHWARYA BHATTACHARJEE SEIT ANCHORING SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 01-02-2015 COORDINATOR
225 DHAIRYA GANDHI SE IT ORGANIZER OF FRESHER 2K15 SLRTCE FRESHER 2K15 19-9-2015 ORGANIZER
226 DHAIRYA GANDHI SE IT CO-ORDINATOR IN JOB FAIR SLRTCE JOB FAIR 2K16    
227 DHAIRYA GANDHI SE IT EVENT HEAD UTSAV 2K16 SLRTCE #WANNABESHERLOCK   MANAGING HEAD
228 AAFRA SHAIKH SE IT ORGANIZER OF FRESHER 2K15 SLRTCE FRESHER 2K15 19-9-2015 ORGANIZER
229 AAFRA SHAIKH SE IT CO-ORDINATOR IN IKSULA SLRTCE JOB FAIR 2K16   COMPANY IKSULA
230 AAFRA SHAIKH SE IT EVENT HEAD UTSAV 2K16 SLRTCE #WANNABESHERLOCK   MANAGING HEAD
231 AAFRA SHAIKH SE IT NOVA 2K15 SLRTCE     VOLUNTEER
232 AAFRA SHAIKH SE IT UTSAV (PERSONA) SLRTCE PERSONA   WINNER
233 HETANSH SHAH SE IT ORGANIZER OF FRESHER 2K15 SLRTCE FRESHER 2K15 19-9-2015 ORGANIZER
234 HETANSH SHAH SE IT CO-ORDINATOR IN JOB FAIR SLRTCE JOB FAIR 2K16    
235 HETANSH SHAH SE IT NOVA 2K15 SLRTCE #WANNABESHERLOCK   MANAGING HEAD
236 HETANSH SHAH SE IT EVENT HEAD UTSAV 2K16 SLRTCE     VOLUNTEER
237 SIDDHARTHKUMAR AVAIYA SE IT CO-ORDINATOR OF FRESHER 2K15 SLRTCE FRESHER 2K15 19-9-2015 ORGANIZER
238 SIDDHARTHKUMAR AVAIYA SE IT CO-ORDINATOR IN JOB FAIR SLRTCE JOB FAIR 2K16    
239 SIDDHARTHKUMAR AVAIYA SE IT NOVA 2K15 SLRTCE #WANNABESHERLOCK   MANAGING HEAD
240 SIDDHARTHKUMAR AVAIYA SE IT EVENT HEAD UTSAV 2K16 SLRTCE     VOLUNTEER
241 KEYUR KALSARIA SE IT CO-ORDINATOR OF FRESHER 2K15 SLRTCE FRESHER 2K15 19-9-2015 ORGANIZER
242 KEYUR KALSARIA SE IT CO-ORDINATOR IN JOB FAIR SLRTCE JOB FAIR 2K16    
243 KEYUR KALSARIA SE IT EVENT HEAD UTSAV 2K16 SLRTCE #WANNABESHERLOCK   MANAGING HEAD
244 LUBDHA DHANOPIA SE IT ORGANIZER OF FRESHER 2K15 SLRTCE FRESHER 2K15 19-9-2015 ORGANIZER
245 LUBDHA DHANOPIA SE IT NOVA 2K15 SLRTCE REGISTRATION   CO ORDINATOR
246 LUBDHA DHANOPIA SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE REGISTRATION   CO ORDINATOR
247 LUBDHA DHANOPIA SE IT NOVA 2K15 SLRTCE PROJECT   PARTICIPATED
248 LUBDHA DHANOPIA SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE RANGOLI   PARTICIPATED
249 LUBDHA DHANOPIA SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE PERSONA   PARTICIPATED
250 LUBDHA DHANOPIA SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE TREASURE HUNT   PARTICIPATED
251 MANSI RAJPUT SE IT ORGANIZER OF FRESHER 2K15 SLRTCE FRESHER 2K15 19-9-2015 ORGANIZER
252 MANSI RAJPUT SE IT NOVA 2K15 SLRTCE     VOLUNTEER
253 MANSI RAJPUT SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE HOSPITALITY    
254 MANSI RAJPUT SE IT UTSAV (PERSONA) SLRTCE PERSONA   PARTICIPATED
255 KRUNAL RANE SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE CRICKET   PARTICIPATED
256 ENDRESH NAYAK SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE CRICKET   PARTICIPATED
257 ENDRESH NAYAK SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE IPL AUCTION   PARTICIPATED
258 ENDRESH NAYAK SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE IPL AUCTION   PARTICIPATED
259 SIDDHESH PARAB SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE IPL AUCTION   PARTICIPATED
260 JAGRUTI TAKKEKAR SE IT NOVA 2K15 SLRTCE REGISTRATION   CO ORDINATOR
261 JAGRUTI TAKKEKAR SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE REGISTRATION   CO ORDINATOR
262 JAGRUTI TAKKEKAR SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE NAIL ART   PARTICIPATED
263 JAGRUTI TAKKEKAR SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE TREASURE HUNT   PARTICIPATED
264 VAIBHAVI SAWANT SE IT NOVA 2K15 SLRTCE REGISTRATION   CO ORDINATOR
265 VAIBHAVI SAWANT SE IT NOVA 2K15 SLRTCE REGISTRATION   CO ORDINATOR
266 VAIBHAVI SAWANT SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE REGISTRATION   CO ORDINATOR
267 VAIBHAVI SAWANT SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE TREASURE HUNT   PARTICIPATED
268 VAIBHAVI SAWANT SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE ANGRY BIRD   PARTICIPATED
269 AISHWARYA SHARMA SE IT NOVA 2K15 SLRTCE REGISTRATION   CO ORDINATOR
270 AISHWARYA SHARMA SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE REGISTRATION   CO ORDINATOR
271 AISHWARYA SHARMA SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE TREASURE HUNT   PARTICIPATED
272 AISHWARYA SHARMA SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE ANGRY BIRD   PARTICIPATED
273 NEETU YADAV SE IT NOVA 2K15 SLRTCE REGISTRATION   CO ORDINATOR
274 NEETU YADAV SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE REGISTRATION   CO ORDINATOR
275 MOHAMMED SAMEE BALSARI SE IT NOVA 2K15 SLRTCE REGISTRATION   CO ORDINATOR
276 MOHAMMED SAMEE BALSARI SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE REGISTRATION   CO ORDINATOR
277 MOHAMMED SAMEE BALSARI SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE TUG OF WAR   PARTICIPATED
278 MOHAMMED SAMEE BALSARI SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE TREASURE HUNT   PARTICIPATED
279 ADITYA LADHE SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE REGISTRATION   CO ORDINATOR
280 ADITYA LADHE SE IT NOVA 2K15 SLRTCE REGISTRATION   CO ORDINATOR
281 ADITYA LADHE SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE TUG OF WAR   PARTICIPATED
282 ADITYA LADHE SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE TREASURE HUNT   PARTICIPATED
283 ADITYA LADHE SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE CRICKET   PARTICIPATED
284 SUFYAN KHOT SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE TREASURE HUNT   PARTICIPATED
285 RISHAB GUPTA SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE TREASURE HUNT   PARTICIPATED
286 AMIT JALAN SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE TREASURE HUNT   PARTICIPATED
287 AMIT JALAN SE IT UTSAV 2K15 SLRTCE REGISTRATION   CO ORDINATOR
288 AMIT JALAN SE IT NOVA 2K15 SLRTCE REGISTRATION   CO ORDINATOR