Sr.No Name of Participant Year/ Branch Activity Organized by (Venue) Name of Event Date Remarks
1 AMIT AGARWAL TE CS TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 COORDINATOR
2 AMIT AGARWAL TE CS LAN GAMING SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
3 AMIT AGARWAL TE CS BLIND CODING CSI MUMBAI TechNext India 2014-15 31-01-2015 COORDINATOR
4 AMIT AGARWAL TE CS NETWORK SECURITY WORKSHOP SLRTCE 2 Day Workshop on Network Security 09-02-2015 COORDINATOR
5 AMIT AGARWAL TE CS LAN GAMING SLRTCE CSI PREEVENT 20-01-2015 COORDINATOR
6 AMIT AGARWAL TE CS TPP ON VIRTUAL REALITY TSEC IEEE-ISAAC 01-09-2014 PARTICIPANT
7 AMIT AGARWAL TE CS TPP ON LI-FI TECHNOLOGY TSEC IEEE-ISAAC 01-09-2014 PARTICIPANT
8 AMIT SHARMA TE CS LAN GAMING(NFSMW) SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
9 SEEMA PREETHAM TE CS PRC ON ANDROID APP FOR STEEL BEAM DESIGN SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
10 AMAR SHIRGAVI TE CS LAN GAMING SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
11 AMAR SHIRGAVI TE CS LAN GAMING SLRTCE CSI PREEVENT 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
12 PRIYANKA MARGE TE CS MINUTE-TO-WIN-IT SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
13 PRIYANKA MARGE TE CS TPP ON VOICE INTEGRATION UNIVERSAL COE NATIONAL LEVEL TPP 20-09-2014 PARTICIPANT
14 SHREYA PATEL TE CS MINUTE-TO-WIN-IT SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
15 SHREYA PATEL TE CS TPP ON VOICE INTEGRATION UNIVERSAL COE NATIONAL LEVEL TPP 20-09-2014 PARTICIPANT
16 SHREYA PATEL TE CS POSTER MAKING SEED INFOTECH SEED INFOTECH GRAND ENGINEER DAY 20-08-2014 PARTICIPANT(2ND PLACE)
17 ASHISH SINGH TE CS LAN GAMING SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
18 ASHISH SINGH TE CS CSI TECHNEXT EVENT CSI MUMBAI TechNext India 2014-15 31-01-2015 COORDINATOR
19 GAURAV SINGH TE CS CSI TECHNEXT EVENT CSI MUMBAI TechNext India 2014-15 31-01-2015 COORDINATOR
20 SHASHANK DUBEY TE CS CSI TECHNEXT EVENT CSI MUMBAI TechNext India 2014-15 31-01-2015 COORDINATOR
21 GEETESH TIWARI TE CS CSI TECHNEXT EVENT CSI MUMBAI TechNext India 2014-15 31-01-2015 COORDINATOR
22 HANMANT LOKARE TE CS CSI TECHNEXT EVENT CSI MUMBAI TechNext India 2014-15 31-01-2015 COORDINATOR
23 HANMANT LOKARE TE CS POSTER MAKING SEED INFOTECH SEED INFOTECH GRAND ENGINEER DAY 20-08-2014 PARTICIPANT(2ND PLACE)
24 PRATIK BARDIA TE CS POSTER MAKING SEED INFOTECH SEED INFOTECH GRAND ENGINEER DAY 20-08-2014 PARTICIPANT(2ND PLACE)
25 PRATIK BARDIA TE CS TPP ON LI-FI TECHNOLOGY TSEC IEEE-ISAAC 01-09-2014 PARTICIPANT
26 PRATIK BARDIA TE CS TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 ANCHOR
27 PRATIK BARDIA TE CS SINGING,MONOACT,SKIT,STAND-UP COMEDY SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
28 AAKASH NAIK TE CS LAN GAMING SLRTCE CSI PREEVENT 20-01-2015 PARTICIPANT
29 AAKASH NAIK TE CS BLIND CODING AND WEB DESIGNING SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 COORDINATOR
30 AAKASH NAIK TE CS BOX CRICKET SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
31 AAKASH NAIK TE CS LOGO QUIZ(3RD PLACE) VCET 2 Day Place) on Logo Quiz(3Rd 20-09-2014 PARTICIPANT
32 AAKASH NAIK TE CS TPP ON VIRTUAL REALITY TSEC IEEE-ISAAC 01-09-2014 PARTICIPANT
33 ARIHANT CHHAJED TE CS TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 COORDINATOR
34 ARIHANT CHHAJED TE CS LAN GAMING SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
35 ARIHANT CHHAJED TE CS BLIND CODING CSI MUMBAI TechNext India 2014-15 31-01-2015 COORDINATOR
36 ARIHANT CHHAJED TE CS NETWORK SECURITY WORKSHOP SLRTCE 2 Day Workshop on Network Security 09-02-2015 COORDINATOR
37 ARIHANT CHHAJED TE CS LAN GAMING SLRTCE CSI PREEVENT 20-01-2015 COORDINATOR
38 ARIHANT CHHAJED TE CS TPP ON VIRTUAL REALITY TSEC IEEE-ISAAC 01-09-2014 PARTICIPANT
39 ARIHANT CHHAJED TE CS TPP ON LI-FI TECHNOLOGY TSEC IEEE-ISAAC 01-09-2014 PARTICIPANT
40 VIKRAM SAHU TE CS MINUTE-TO-WIN-IT SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
41 VIKRAM SAHU TE CS BOX CRICKET SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
42 VIKRAM SAHU TE CS TPP ON VOICE INTEGRATION TSEC IEEE-ISAAC 20-09-2014 PARTICIPANT
43 VIKRAM SAHU TE CS TPP ON VOICE INTEGRATION UNIVERSAL COE NATIONAL LEVEL TPP 20-08-2014 PARTICIPANT
44 VIKRAM SAHU TE CS POSTER MAKING SEED INFOTECH SEED INFOTECH GRAND ENGINEER DAY 20-08-2014 PARTICIPANT(2ND PLACE)
45 MUKESH MAHARANA TE CS INTRA COLLEGE CRICKET SLRTCE 2 Day Cricket on Intra College 14-02-2015 PLAYER
46 MUKESH MAHARANA TE CS BOX CRICKET SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
47 AJAY PRAJAPATI TE CS BOX CRICKET SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
48 AJAY PRAJAPATI TE CS TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
49 AJAY PRAJAPATI TE CS LOGO QUIZ(3RD PLACE) VSEC 2 Day Place) on Logo Quiz(3Rd 20-09-2014 PARTICIPANT
50 SURAJ GUPTA TE CS LOGO QUIZ(3RD PLACE) VSEC 2 Day Place) on Logo Quiz(3Rd 20-09-2014 PARTICIPANT
51 SURAJ GUPTA TE CS BOX CRICKET SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
52 SURAJ GUPTA TE CS LAN GAMING SLRTCE CSI PREEVENT 20-01-2015 PARTICIPANT
53 AMIT PANDIT TE CS LOGO QUIZ(3RD PLACE) VSEC 2 Day Place) on Logo Quiz(3Rd 20-09-2014 PARTICIPANT
54 AMIT PANDIT TE CS LAN GAMING SLRTCE CSI PREEVENT 20-01-2015 PARTICIPANT
55 ARJUN SINGH TE CS INTRA COLLEGE CRICKET SLRTCE 2 Day Cricket on Intra College 14-02-2015 PLAYER
56 ABHISHEK MISHRA TE CS INTRA COLLEGE CRICKET SLRTCE 2 Day Cricket on Intra College 14-02-2015 PLAYER
57 OMPRAKASH SINGH TE CS INTRA COLLEGE CRICKET SLRTCE 2 Day Cricket on Intra College 14-02-2015 PLAYER
58 SUNIL BHARTI TE CS INTRA COLLEGE CRICKET SLRTCE 2 Day Cricket on Intra College 14-02-2015 PLAYER
59 SUNIL BHARTI TE CS BOX CRICKET SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 PLAYER
60 RAHUL JAISWAL TE CS BOX CRICKET SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 PLAYER
61 RAHUL JAISWAL TE CS INTRA COLLEGE CRICKET SLRTCE 2 Day Cricket on Intra College 14-02-2015 PLAYER
62 VICKY BANDAL TE CS INTRA COLLEGE CRICKET SLRTCE 2 Day Cricket on Intra College 14-02-2015 PLAYER
63 VICKY BANDAL TE CS LAN GAMING SLRTCE CSI PREEVENT 20-01-2015 PARTICIPANT
64 IMROZ SHAIKH TE CS BOX CRICKET SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 PLAYER( WINNER)
65 SIDDESH PEDNEKAR TE CS MINUTE-TO-WIN-IT SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
66 SIDDESH PEDNEKAR TE CS UTSAV2K15 SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 DECORATION TEAM
67 VIKAS GUPTA TE CS DANCE SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 WINNER
68 AMEY VICHARE TE CS MINUTE-TO-WIN-IT SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
69 AMEY VICHARE TE CS UTSAV2K15 SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 DECORATION TEAM
70 SHEETAL DETE TE CS UTSAV2K15 SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 PROMOTION TEAM
71 HITEN NIRMAL TE CS UTSAV2K15 SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 DECORATION TEAM
72 HITEN NIRMAL TE CS VOLLEYBALL SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
73 URMIL SHAH TE CS RING FOOTBALL SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
74 PARTH VALANGAR TE CS VOLLEYBALL SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
75 PARTH VALANGAR TE CS BOX CRICKET SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 PLAYER( WINNER)
76 KOMAL MANDAL TE CS MONOACT SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 PARTICIPANT(2ND PLACE)
77 KOMAL MANDAL TE CS SINGING SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
78 KOMAL MANDAL TE CS TUG-OF-WAR SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 PARTICIPANT(1ST PLACE)
79 KOMAL MANDAL TE CS FASHION PARADE SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
80 SWATI JADHAV TE CS MONOACT SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
81 SWATI JADHAV TE CS FASHION PARADE SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
82 SWATI JADHAV TE CS ARM WRESTLING SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
83 KRUTI LAKHANI TE CS TEST YOUR FITNESS SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
84 KRUTI LAKHANI TE CS FASHION PARADE SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
85 KRUTI LAKHANI TE CS SINGING SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
86 PRAKHAR BANSAL TE CS STOCK MANAGER SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 HEAD-COORDINATOR
87 PRAKHAR BANSAL TE CS SECURITY(UTSAV2K15) SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
88 PRAKHAR BANSAL TE CS UTSAV2K15 SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
89 PRAKHAR BANSAL TE CS SINGING SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
90 ANAM KHAN TE CS SINGING SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
91 ANAM KHAN TE CS MONOACT SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
92 ANAM KHAN TE CS SKIT SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
93 SIDDHARTH AGARWAL TE CS UTSAV2K15 SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 BAND PERFORMER
94 SIDDHARTH AGARWAL TE CS ARM WRESTLING SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
95 SIDDHARTH AGARWAL TE CS TEST YOUR FITNESS SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
96 SIDDHARTH AGARWAL TE CS TUG-OF-WAR SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
97 AKSHAY GADEKAR TE CS LAN GAMING SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
98 AKSHAY GADEKAR TE CS TPP ON 3D-PRINTING SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
99 AKSHAY GADEKAR TE CS WEB DESIGNING SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
100 YASH JAIN TE CS MINUTE-TO-WIN-IT,BOX CRICKET SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
101 YASH JAIN TE CS INTRA COLLEGE CRICKET SLRTCE 2 Day Cricket on Intra College 14-02-2015 PLAYER
102 ABITYA VISWANATHAN TE CS BOX CRICKET SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
103 ABITYA VISWANATHAN TE CS INTRA COLLEGE CRICKET SLRTCE 2 Day Cricket on Intra College 14-02-2015 PLAYER
104 ABITYA VISWANATHAN TE CS INTER COLLEGE CRICKET THEEM COE INTER COLLEGE CRICKET EVENT 11-02-2015 PLAYER
105 ABITYA VISWANATHAN TE CS INTRA FOOTBALL SLRTCE 2 Day Football on Intra 18-02-2015 PLAYER
106 YASH GAJJAR TE CS LAN GAMING (FIFA14,NFSMW) SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
107 YASH GAJJAR TE CS LAN GAMING (CS GO) SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
108 NIKHIL ANAND TE CS BOX CRICKET SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
109 NIKHIL ANAND TE CS LAN GAMING (CS GO) SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
110 ANKITA SINGH TE CS DANCE SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
111 SUCHITA DHURI TE CS DANCE,NAIL ART SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
112 KRISHNA MAURYA TE CS BOX CRICKET SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 VOLUNTEER
113 HARSHAD SOLANKI TE CS TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION UNIVERSAL COE NATIONAL LEVEL TPP 20-08-2014 PARTICIPANT
114 BHAVNA TIWARI TE CS TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION UNIVERSAL COE NATIONAL LEVEL TPP 20-08-2014 PARTICIPANT
115 ASHUTOSH SHAH TE CS FASHION PARADE SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 HEAD-COORDINATOR
116 ADITYA PAWAR TE CS TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION UNIVERSAL COE NATIONAL LEVEL TPP 20-08-2014 PARTICIPANT
117 ADITYA PAWAR TE CS TPP ON 3D-PRINTING SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
118 ADITYA PAWAR TE CS BLIND CODING UNIVERSAL COE TECHNICAL EVENT 12-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
119 OMKAR KHANOLKAR TE CS TPP ON 3D-PRINTING SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 PARTICIPANT
120 OMKAR KHANOLKAR TE CS LAN GAMING (CS GO) SLRTCE UTSAV2K15 23-02-2015 COORDINATOR
121 DEEPAK PATEL TE CS BLIND CODING AND WEB DESIGNING SLRTCE NOVA2K15 20-02-2015 COORDINATOR
122 Aman Sanjiv Puri SE CS Solo Dance SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 23/02/2015 Participant
123 Aman Sanjiv Puri SE CS Duet Dance SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 24/02/2015 Participant
124 Aman Sanjiv Puri SE CS Group Dance SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 24/02/2015 Participant
125 Aman Sanjiv Puri SE CS Persona SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 23-24/02/2015 FINALIST
126 Aman Sanjiv Puri SE CS Fashion Show(Festivals) SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 23/02/2015 Participant
127 Aman Sanjiv Puri SE CS Sponsorship Team SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 2-24/02/2015 Co-ordinator
128 Aman Sanjiv Puri SE CS Solo Dance SFIT IRIS 2015 02-07-2015 2ND PRIZE
129 Aman Sanjiv Puri SE CS Solo Dance NMIMS SATTVA 2015 03-12-2015 Participant
130 Aman Sanjiv Puri SE CS Debate SLRTCE NOVA 2015 20/02/2015 Participant
131 Aman Sanjiv Puri SE CS Web Designing SLRTCE NOVA 2015 20/02/2015 Participant
132 Prashant Dubey SE CS Debate SLRTCE NOVA 2015 20/02/2015 Participant
133 Debotri guin SE CS inaugration dance SLRTCE UTSAV 2K15 23-02-15 participant
134 Ashwinikumar sharma SE CS Debte SLRTCE NOVA 2015 20/02/2015 participant
135 Ashwinikumar sharma SE CS Table tennis SLRTCE UTSAV 2K15 23/02/2015 participant
136 mansi gajre SE CS android app development TCET MULTICON-W 27-28/02/2015 participant
137 prarthana raorane SE CS nail art SLRTCE UTSAV 2K15 23-02-15 1ST PRIZE
138 prarthana raorane SE CS android app development TCET MULTICON-W 27-28/02/2015 participant
139 vinit desai SE CS paper presentation SLRTCE NOVA 2015 21/02/2015 participant
140 vinit desai SE CS robotics TCET MULTICON-W 27-28/02/2015 participant
141 rohit parab SE CS paper presentation SLRTCE NOVA 2015 21/02/2015 participant
142 rohit parab SE CS robotics TCET MULTICON-W 27-28/02/2015 participant
143 karishma bendre SE CS android app development TCET MULTICON-W 27-28/02/2015 participant
144 karishma bendre SE CS debate SLRTCE NOVA 2015 21/02/2015 participant
145 ninisha sarkar SE CS debate SLRTCE NOVA 2015 21/02/2015 participant
146 ninisha sarkar SE CS android app development TCET MULTICON-W 27-28/02/2015 participant
147 Sanchita Shetty SE CS Fashion Show-Festivals SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 23/02/2014 Participant
148 Sanchita Shetty SE CS Fashion Show-Game of thrones SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 24/02/2015 Participant
149 Sanchita Shetty SE CS Decoration Team SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 23/01/2015-24/02/2015 team member
150 Karan Sharma SE CS Fashion Show-Festivals SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 23/02/2014 Participant
151 Karan Sharma SE CS Fashion Show-Game of thrones SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 24/02/2015 Participant
152 Karan Sharma SE CS Decoration Team SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 23/01/2015-24/02/2015 team member
153 Madhav Tiwari SE CS debate SLRTCE NOVA 2015 21/02/2015 participant
154 Madhav Tiwari SE CS blind c SLRTCE NOVA 2015 21/02/2015 participant
155 Madhav Tiwari SE CS android app development TCET MULTICON -W 27-28/02/2015 participant
156 Sarika Pandey SE CS Decoration Committee SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 23/01/2015-24/02/2015  
157 Sarika Pandey SE CS Debate SLRTCE NOVA 2015 20/02/2015 Participant
158 Sarika Pandey SE CS Fashion Show(Festivals) SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 23/02/2014 Participant
159 Sarika Pandey SE CS Fashion Show(Bollywood) SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 24/02/2014 Participant
160 Sumit Dubey SE CS Decoration Committee SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 23/01/2015-24/02/2015  
161 Sumit Dubey SE CS Fashion Show(Rulers Of India) SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 23/02/2015 Participant
162 Sumit Dubey SE CS IPL Auction SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 23-24/02/2015 Volunteer
163 Asmita adhatrao SE CS debate SLRTCE nova 2015 21/2/15 participant
164 Ankita bag SE CS blind coding SLRTCE nova 2015 21/2/15 participant
165 SNEHA maurya SE CS debate SLRTCE nova 2015 21/2/15 participant
166 Vandana Maurya SE CS blind coding SLRTCE nova 2015 21/2/15 participant
167 Shivani Tulaskar SE CS Decoration Committee SLRTCE UTSAV 2015 23/01/2015-24/02/2015 team member
168 Vandana mishra SE CS debate SLRTCE nova 2015 21/2/15 participant
169 Pratibha Sharma SE CS blind coding SLRTCE nova 2015 21/2/2015 participant
170 Pratibha Sharma SE CS debate SLRTCE nova 2016 21/2/2015 participant
171 Suman sharma SE CS cricket slrtce utsav 2015 23/2/15 participant
172 Priyanka singh SE CS debate slrtce nova 2015 21/2/15 participant
173 Karan Bhoir SE CS LAN gaming SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16 volunteer
174 Karan Bhoir SE CS WEB DESIGNING SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 volunteer
175 Karan Bhoir SE CS carrom SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 volunteer
176 Karan Bhoir SE CS chess SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 volunteer
177 Karan Bhoir SE CS table tennis SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 volunteer
178 Rohan Chaubey SE CS Debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 Winner
179 Vishwajit Dalve SE CS LAN gaming SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 Participant
180 Vishwajit Dalve SE CS cricket SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 Participant
181 Vishal Das SE CS Debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
182 Yash Dixit SE CS Carrom SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 participant
183 Yash Dixit SE CS cricket SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
184 Yashank Goswami SE CS Debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 winner
185 Suraj dubey SE CS football SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 runner up
186 Mohit gupta SE CS carrom SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 participant
187 Mohd. Hamza SE CS football SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 runner up
188 Nupur jamindar SE CS fashion show SLRTCE utsav 2k16 18/02/16 participant
189 Prabhat joshi SE CS cricket SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
190 Rocky kalal SE CS cricket SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
191 Akhil Korgaonkar SE CS football SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 runner up
192 Vinay Menon SE CS football SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 runner up
193 Shratik Mishra SE CS football SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 runner up
194 Shratik Mishra SE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 winner
195 Shratik Mishra SE CS Cultural Décor Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
196 vaibhav Modi SE CS cricket SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
197 vaibhav Modi SE CS badminton SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
198 vaibhav Modi SE CS carrom SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 participant
199 vaibhav Modi SE CS minute to win it SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
200 tushar Moolya SE CS cricket SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
201 tushar Moolya SE CS carrom SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 participant
202 dhruv nagpal SE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
203 Harshada naroliya SE CS blind coding SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
204 Harshada naroliya SE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 coordinator
205 Harshada naroliya SE CS Cultural Décor Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
206 Arvind pandit SE CS cricket SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
207 Arvind pandit SE CS minute to win it SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 Winner
208 rikin parmar SE CS LAN gaming SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
209 rikin parmar SE CS bob the builder SLRTCE utsav 2k16 16/02/16 participant
210 rikin parmar SE CS T.V. show Trivia SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 participant
211 Sagar phalke SE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
212 yedukrishnan pillai SE CS LAN gaming SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
213 yedukrishnan pillai SE CS Debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 winner
214 yedukrishnan pillai SE CS carrom SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 participant
215 yedukrishnan pillai SE CS cricket SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
216 yedukrishnan pillai SE CS minute to win it SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
217 yedukrishnan pillai SE CS badminton SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
218 yedukrishnan pillai SE CS Sponsorship Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
219 yedukrishnan pillai SE CS Cultural Décor Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
220 rupesh prajapati SE CS LAN gaming SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
221 rupesh prajapati SE CS Debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
222 rupesh prajapati SE CS minute to win it SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
223 rupesh prajapati SE CS Sponsorship Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
224 rupesh prajapati SE CS Cultural Décor Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
225 nandkishore rajput SE CS football SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 runner up
226 manodeep roy SE CS badminton SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
227 manodeep roy SE CS carrom SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 participant
228 manodeep roy SE CS LAN gaming SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
229 manodeep roy SE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 winner
230 manodeep roy SE CS Sponsorship Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
231 manodeep roy SE CS minute to win it SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
232 manodeep roy SE CS Cultural Décor Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
233 varsha sakpal SE CS badminton SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
234 varsha sakpal SE CS carrom SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 participant
235 varsha sakpal SE CS Cultural Décor Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
236 varsha sakpal SE CS chess SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 participant
237 varsha sakpal SE CS blind coding SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
238 varsha sakpal SE CS Debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 coordinator
239 varsha sakpal SE CS minute to win it SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
240 ankit sharma SE CS football SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 runner up
241 Amit hareshwar singh SE CS lan gaming SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
242 Amit hareshwar singh SE CS fussball SLRTCE utsav 2k16 16/02/16 participant
243 Amit omprakash singh SE CS line follower SLRTCE utsav 2k16 16/02/16 Volunteer
244 rajneesh singh SE CS LAN gaming SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
245 punitkumar soni SE CS fussball SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
246 punitkumar soni SE CS Cultural Décor Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
247 punitkumar soni SE CS LAN gaming SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
248 tanmay talekar SE CS LAN gaming SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
249 tanmay talekar SE CS cricket SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
250 tanmay talekar SE CS football SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 runner up
251 tanmay talekar SE CS Cultural Décor Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
252 vikram timalsena SE CS IPL Auction SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 runner up
253 vikram timalsena SE CS line follower SLRTCE utsav 2k16 16/02/16 Head coordinator
254 vikram timalsena SE CS robo war SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 Head coordinator
255 vikram timalsena SE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
256 vikram timalsena SE CS discipline comitee SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
257 vikram timalsena SE CS registration comitee SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
258 vikram timalsena SE CS Techfest décor team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
259 vikram timalsena SE CS Sponsorship Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
259 vikram timalsena SE CS bob the builder SLRTCE utsav 2k16 16/02/16 participant
260 varun vanjare SE CS LAN gaming SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
261 varun vanjare SE CS football SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 runner up
262 varun vanjare SE CS Cultural Décor Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
263 varun vanjare SE CS fussball SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
264 chintaram verma SE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
265 nikhil viradiya SE CS cricket SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
266 nikhil viradiya SE CS minute to win it SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 Winner
267 priyanka wadekar SE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
268 priyanka wadekar SE CS minute to win it SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 Winner
269 priyanka wadekar SE CS Flashmob SLRTCE utsav 2k16 18/02/16 participant
270 priyanka wadekar SE CS Cultural Décor Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
271 jignesh yadav SE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
272 jignesh yadav SE CS Sponsorship Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
273 neeraj yadav SE CS cricket SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
274 neeraj yadav SE CS chess SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 participant
275 neeraj yadav SE CS Sponsorship Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
276 siddhivinayak zaveri SE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
277 siddhivinayak zaveri SE CS Sponsorship Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 team member
278 siddhivinayak zaveri SE CS T.V. show Trivia SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 participant
279 sachin yadav SE CS Sponsorship Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 team member
280 sachin yadav SE CS T.V. show Trivia SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 participant
281 suraj vishwakarma SE CS Sponsorship Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 team member
282 suraj vishwakarma SE CS minute to win it SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 Winner
283 prasannakumar yadav SE CS Sponsorship Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
284 vedant pandey SE CS T.V. show Trivia SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 participant
285 Aashish shinde SE CS Cultural Décor Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
286 Mansi raj SE CS Cultural Décor Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
287 Tanvi Desai SE CS Cultural Décor Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
288 shreya acharya SE CS Cultural Décor Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
289 soumya gupta SE CS Cultural Décor Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
290 Meenaz Sheikh SE CS Cultural Décor Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
291 kamana upadhyay SE CS Cultural Décor Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
292 Reshma Pawale SE CS Cultural Décor Team SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
293 Abhishek Bodas TE CS Blind coding SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
294 Abhishek Bodas TE CS LAN gaming SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
295 Abhishek Bodas TE CS fussball SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
295 Akshay gholap TE CS Blind coding SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
296 Akshay gholap TE CS Tower planning SLRTCE utsav 2k16 16/02/16 participant
297 Rohit Gupta TE CS blind coding SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
298 Rohit Gupta TE CS cricket SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
299 Rohit Gupta TE CS discipline committee SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
298 Swapnil Kanade TE CS LAN gaming SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
299 Swapnil Kanade TE CS cricket SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
299 Swapnil Kanade TE CS fussball SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
299 Deepak kulaye TE CS blind coding SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
300 Deepak kulaye TE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
301 Tejas Kulkarni TE CS blind coding SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
302 Tejas Kulkarni TE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
303 Umesh Mishra TE CS blind coding SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 runner up
304 Umesh Mishra TE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
305 Umesh Mishra TE CS fussball SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
305 Anurag Pandey TE CS blind coding SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 Winner
306 Anurag Pandey TE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
307 Anurag Pandey TE CS fussball SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
307 Sushil Pandey TE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 runner up
308 Sushil Pandey TE CS cricket SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
308 Sushil Pandey TE CS badminton SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
309 Sushil Pandey TE CS fussball SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
309 Sushil Pandey TE CS slow bike riding SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 Winner
308 Sivateja Peddada TE CS TECHNICAL PAPER PRESENTATION SLRTCE utsav 2k16 16/02/16 participant
309 Sivateja Peddada TE CS Rubic cube SLRTCE utsav 2k16 16/02/16 participant
310 Sivateja Peddada TE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
311 Sivateja Peddada TE CS quiz SLRTCE utsav 2k16 16/02/16 participant
312 Sanjay prajapati TE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 runner up
313 Shweta Sahalot TE CS Debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 runner up
314 Shweta Sahalot TE CS dancing duet SLRTCE utsav 2k16 18/02/16 runner up
315 Shweta Sahalot TE CS anchoring SLRTCE utsav 2k16 18/02/16 anchor
316 Shweta Sahalot TE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 runner up
317 Shweta Sahalot TE CS dancing solo SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 participant
318 Shweta Sahalot TE CS dancing group SLRTCE utsav 2k16 18/02/16 participant
319 Shweta Sahalot TE CS dancing duet SLRTCE utsav 2k16 18/02/16 runner up
320 Shweta Sahalot TE CS face painting SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 coordinator
321 Shweta Sahalot TE CS t shirt painting SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 coordinator
317 Raja Saroj TE CS blind coding SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
318 Raja Saroj TE CS LAN gaming SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
319 Raja Saroj TE CS fussball SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
320 Ashwinikumar Sharma TE CS Debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 runner up
321 Ashwinikumar Sharma TE CS cricket SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
322 Ashwinikumar Sharma TE CS table tennis SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
321 Aditya Singh TE CS Debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 runner up
322 Ankit Tanna TE CS Rubic cube SLRTCE utsav 2k16 16/02/16 Volunteer
323 Ankit Tanna TE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
324 Ankit Tanna TE CS discipline committee SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 Head coordinator
325 Ankit Tanna TE CS treasure hunt SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 Head coordinator
326 Ankit Tanna TE CS TEST YOUR FITNESS SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 Volunteer
327 Ankit Tanna TE CS tug of war SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 volunteer
328 Brijesh Yadav TE CS debate SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
329 Brijesh Yadav TE CS quiz SLRTCE utsav 2k16 16/02/16 participant
330 Brijesh Yadav TE CS cricket SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
331 Brijesh Yadav TE CS football SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
332 Brijesh Yadav TE CS discipline committee SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 team member
330 Aakash Chaubey TE CS cricket SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
331 Aakash Chaubey TE CS fussball SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
332 Aakash Kothari TE CS fussball SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
333 Mohd. Khizar TE CS football SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 Winner
334 Mohd. Khizar TE CS fussball SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
335 Sarika Pandey TE CS fashion show SLRTCE utsav 2k16 18/02/16 Winner
336 Sarika Pandey TE CS anchoring SLRTCE utsav 2k16 18/02/16 anchor
337 Sarika Pandey TE CS costume design SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 coordinator
338 Sarika Pandey TE CS POSTER MAKING SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 Winner
339 Aman Sanjiv Puri TE CS dubsmash SLRTCE utsav 2k16 18/02/16 participant
340 Aman Sanjiv Puri TE CS dancing solo SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 participant
341 Aman Sanjiv Puri TE CS dancing group SLRTCE utsav 2k16 18/02/16 participant
342 Aman Sanjiv Puri TE CS organizing committee SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 18/02/16 team member
343 Aman Sanjiv Puri TE CS Sponsorship committee SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 Head coordinator
342 Aditya Salunkhe TE CS badminton SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
343 Aditya Salunkhe TE CS fussball SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
344 Karan Sharma TE CS fashion show SLRTCE utsav 2k16 18/02/16 Winner
345 Karan Sharma TE CS T.V. show Trivia SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 coordinator
346 Karan Sharma TE CS Décor committee SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 Head coordinator
347 Karan Sharma TE CS organizing committee SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 18/02/16 team member
345 Sanchita Shetty TE CS Persona SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
346 Sanchita Shetty TE CS Décor committee SLRTCE utsav 2k16 22/01/16 – 12/02/16 Head coordinator
347 Mahesh Singh TE CS cricket SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
348 Mahesh Singh TE CS badminton SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
349 Shivani Tulaskar TE CS badminton SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 runner up
350 ARIHANT CHHAJED BE CS LAN gaming SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 coordinator
351 YASH GAJJAR BE CS LAN gaming SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 participant
352 abitya kondappan BE CS LAN gaming SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 coordinator
353 abitya kondappan BE CS football SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 Winner
354 AMAR SHIRGAVI BE CS LAN gaming SLRTCE utsav 2k16 15/02/16, 16/02/16 Winner
355 AMAR SHIRGAVI BE CS VOLLEYBALL SLRTCE utsav 2k16 18/02/16 runner up
356 PRAKHAR BANSAL BE CS BOX CRICKET SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
357 Siddesh Chaphekar BE CS BOX CRICKET SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
358 SURAJ GUPTA BE CS BOX CRICKET SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
359 RAHUL JAISWAL BE CS Persona SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
360 Ganesh Kamble BE CS BOX CRICKET SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
361 KOMAL MANDAL BE CS fashion show SLRTCE utsav 2k16 18/02/16 Winner
362 KOMAL MANDAL BE CS singing solo SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16 runner up
363 KOMAL MANDAL BE CS singing group SLRTCE utsav 2k16 18/02/16 winner
364 Abhishek Mishra BE CS BOX CRICKET SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
365 Nikhil Muni BE CS Fashion show SLRTCE utsav 2k16 18/02/16 participant
366 Ajaykumar Prajapati BE CS BOX CRICKET SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 participant
367 Ankita Singh BE CS fashion show SLRTCE utsav 2k16 18/02/16 participant
368 Gaurav Singh BE CS fashion show SLRTCE utsav 2k16 18/02/16 participant
369 Anish Upadhyay BE CS football SLRTCE utsav 2k16 17/02/16, 18/02/16 Winner